Events

Calendar and Events

MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST

Events Calendar

District PDF Calendar Links

Key 2018-2019 GJPS Dates:


Aug. 15, 2018: First Day of School
Sept. 3, 2018: Labor Day - No School
Oct. 15, 2018: Teacher PD - No School
Oct. 22, 2018: Comp Day - No School
Nov. 9, 2018: Teacher PD - No School
Nov. 21-23, 2018: Thanksgiving Holiday - No School
Dec. 24 2018-Jan. 4, 2019: Winter Break - No School
Jan. 7, 2019: Teacher PD - No School
Jan. 21, 2019: Martin Luther King Day - No School
Feb. 15, 2019: Comp Day - No School
Feb. 18, 2019: President's Day - No School
Feb. 25, 2019: Teacher PD - No School
March 25-29, 2019: Spring Break- No School
Apr. 19, 2019: Good Friday - -No School
May 25, 2019: Class of 2019 Commencement
May 27, 2019: Memorial Day - No School
May 29, 2019: Last Day of School

WE WELCOME YOUR PARTICIPATION TO MAKE OUR SCHOOLS BETTER

Side Menu






Middle School West and District Events Calendar

Customize your list of events by unchecking calendar categories below to hide those events.  Displaying the following calendars:

Our events can now be saved to your own personal Google Calendars; just click the "Copy to my Calendar" link below each event.

Click to see our "Month-at-a-Glance" version.


Wed
20

MSW Orchestra Concert


Thu
21

Prism Club

March 21, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
21

GJPS Board of Education Meeting

March 21, 2019 at 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM Clark Hall, 380 Granville Street, Gahanna, OH 43230.
For more information about The Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools Board of Education, please visit https://tinyurl.com/gjpsBoardOfEd .

Fri
22

Report Cards Available on Infinite Campus

March 22, 2019 All Day

Mon
25

Spring Break

March 25, 2019 to March 30, 2019 All Day

Sun
31

Girls Lacrosse @ Desales HS

March 31, 2019 at 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Bus 12:15pm

Sun
31

Girls Lacrosse @ Desales HS

March 31, 2019 at 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Mon
01

Art Club - Session 2

April 1, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Mon
01

Girls Lacrosse @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 1, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Bus 4:30pm

Mon
01

Girls Lacrosse @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 1, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Mon
01

Boys Lacrosse vs Pickerington Lakeview

April 1, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
01

Boys Lacrosse vs. Pickerington Lakeview

April 1, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
02

Gaming Club

April 2, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
02

Math Counts room 105

April 2, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
02

PTO General Meeting

April 2, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Wed
03

Math Counts room 105

April 3, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
03

Girls Lacross @ Columbus Academy

April 3, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Wed
03

Track vs Blendon MS

April 3, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
03

Girls Lacrosse @ Columbus Academy

April 3, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:15pm

Wed
03

Track - Blendon MS

April 3, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
03

Boys Lacrosse @ Grove City Lacrosse

April 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM Brookparkd Middle School
Bus 4:30pm

Wed
03

Boys Lacrosse @ Grove City Lacrosse

April 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM Brookparkd Middle School

Wed
03

Boys Tennis vs. Groveport Madison

April 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
04

Prism Club

April 4, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
04

West Impact

April 4, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM

Thu
04

8th Softball @ Gahanna South MS

April 4, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Thu
04

8th Grade Softball vs Gahanna Middle School South

April 4, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Thu
04

Tennis @ Lancaster

April 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
04

Boys Tennis @ Lancaster

April 4, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Fri
05

First Friday

April 5, 2019 All Day

Fri
05

7th Softball @ Gahanna South

April 5, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (One Way)

Fri
05

7th Grade Softball @ Gahanna Middle School South

April 5, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Mon
08

Art Club - Session 2

April 8, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Mon
08

Tennis @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (Leaving from East)

Mon
08

Boys Tennis @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Mon
08

7th Grade Softball vs. Dempsey MS

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
08

7th Softball - Dempsey MS

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
08

Track - New Albany MS

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
08

Track vs New Albany MS

April 8, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
08

Boys Lacrosse @ Canal Winchester

April 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
08

Boys Lacrosse @ Canal Winchester

April 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:45pm

Mon
08

Girls Lacross @ Marysville Bunsold

April 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
08

Girls Lacrosse @ Marysville Bunsold

April 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:15pm

Mon
08

Coffee with the Superintendent

April 8, 2019 at 6:30 PM to 8:00 PM Panera Bread, 91 N Hamilton Rd, Gahanna, OH 43230, USA
Join Superintendent Steve Barrett for coffee and conversation at the Panera Bread in the Clark Hall Center. Bring your questions or curiosity about all things GJPS.

Tue
09

ELA Air Testing

April 9, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Tue
09

Gaming Club

April 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
09

Math Counts room 105

April 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
09

8th Softball @ Dempsey MS

April 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Tue
09

8th Grade Softball @ John Dempsey Middle School

April 9, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
10

Math Counts room 105

April 10, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
10

Student Council Meeting - Auditorium

April 10, 2019 at 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
10

ELA Air Testing

April 10, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Wed
10

Track @ Gahanna South

April 10, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
10

Track @ Gahanna South

April 10, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (TWO BUSES)

Wed
10

Tennis - Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
10

7th Grade Softball @ Big Walnut MS

April 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Wed
10

7th Softball @ Big Walnut MS

April 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Wed
10

7th Grade Softball @ Big Walnut MS

April 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Wed
10

Boys Tennis vs Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
10

Boys Lacrosse vs Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Wed
10

Girls Lacrosse @ Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Wed
10

Girls Lacrosse @ Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:45pm

Wed
10

Boys Lacrosse - Pickerington Ridgeview

April 10, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Thu
11

Air Testing (Make Up)

April 11, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Thu
11

Prism Club

April 11, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
11

8th Softball - Big Walnut MS

April 11, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Thu
11

8th Grade Softball vs Big Walnut

April 11, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Thu
11

Boys Tennis @ Reynoldsburg

April 11, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Thu
11

Tennis - Reynoldsburg

April 11, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Fri
12

Air Testing (Make Up)

April 12, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Fri
12

7th Softball @ Genoa MS

April 12, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Fri
12

7th Grade Softball @ Genoa MS

April 12, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Sat
13

Girls Lacrosse @ Hilliard Weaver

April 13, 2019 at 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Bus 9:45am

Sat
13

Girls Lacrosse @ Hilliard Weaver MS

April 13, 2019 at 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Mon
15

Air Testing (Make Up)

April 15, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Mon
15

Art Club - Session 2

April 15, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Mon
15

8th Grade Softball vs. Westerville Genoa

April 15, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Mon
15

8th Softball - Genoa MS

April 15, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
15

Girls Lacrosse @ Dublin Karrer MS

April 15, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:30pm

Mon
15

Girls Lacrosse @ Karrer Middle School

April 15, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
15

Boys Lacrosse vs Dr. Henry Karrer Middle School

April 15, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
15

Boys Lacrosse - Dublin Karrer

April 15, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Tue
16

Math Air Testing

April 16, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Tue
16

Math Counts room 105

April 16, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
16

Gaming Club

April 16, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
16

Track - Gahanna Relays @ GLHS

April 16, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Tue
16

7th Softball - Pickerington Ridgeview

April 16, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
16

Track - Gahanna Relays

April 16, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Tue
16

7th Grade Softball vs Pickerington Ridgeview

April 16, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
16

Boys Tennis vs. David Middle School

April 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Tue
16

Tennis - Dublin Davis

April 16, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Tue
16

GJPS Board of Education Finance Committee Meeting

The Gahanna-Jefferson Board of Education will meet for a regularly-scheduled finance committee meeting at 6:30 p.m. on the Tuesday directly before the monthly regular Board of Education meeting, at the Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools Board of Education offices, 160 S. Hamilton Road, for the purpose of discussing district finances.

Wed
17

Math Counts room 105

April 17, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
17

Math Air Testing

April 17, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Wed
17

8th Grade Softball @ Pickerington Ridgeview

April 17, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Wed
17

8th Softball @ Pickerington Ridgeview

April 17, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Wed
17

Tennis - Olentangy

April 17, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
17

Boys Lacrosse @ Westerville Heritage

April 17, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM Heritage Park

Wed
17

Boys Lacrosse @ Westerville Heritage

April 17, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM Heritage Park
Bus 4:45pm

Thu
18

AIR Testing (Make Up)

April 18, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Thu
18

Prism Club

April 18, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
18

8th Softball - Pickerington Lakeview

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Thu
18

8th Grade Softball vs. Pickerington Lakeview

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Thu
18

7th Softball @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Thu
18

7th Softball @ Pickerington Lakeview

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Thu
18

Track - Westerville Heritage MS

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Thu
18

Track vs Westerville Heritage MS

April 18, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Thu
18

Tennis - Jones MS

April 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
18

Boys Tennis vs. Jones Middle School

April 18, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
18

GJPS Board of Education Meeting

April 18, 2019 at 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM Clark Hall, 380 Granville Street, Gahanna, OH 43230.
For more information about The Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools Board of Education, please visit https://tinyurl.com/gjpsBoardOfEd .

Fri
19

No School

April 19, 2019 All Day

Mon
22

AIR Testing (Make Up)

April 22, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Mon
22

7th Softball vs Waggoner JH

April 22, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
22

Boys Tennis @ Hastings MS

April 22, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Mon
22

Tennis @ Hastings

April 22, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (Leaving from East)

Mon
22

7th Softball - Waggoner JH

April 22, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
22

Girls Lacrosse vs. Olentangy Bershire

April 22, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
22

Boys Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berkshire Middle School

April 22, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
22

Girls Lacrosse - Olentangy Berkshire

April 22, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
22

Boys Lacrosse @ Olentangy Berkshire

April 22, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:15pm

Tue
23

Science Air Testing

April 23, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Tue
23

Math Counts room 105

April 23, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
23

Gaming Club

April 23, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
23

8th Softball @ Waggoner JH

April 23, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Tue
23

8th Grade Softball @ Waggoner Jr. High

April 23, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Tue
23

GJPS Board of Education Student Learning & Achievement Committee Meeting

The Gahanna-Jefferson Board of Education will meet for a regularly-scheduled Student Learning and Achievement Committee meeting at 6:30 p.m., at the Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools Administrative Offices, 160 S. Hamilton Road, for the purpose of discussing student learning and achievement.

Wed
24

Math Counts room 105

April 24, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
24

Science Air Testing

April 24, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Wed
24

Track vs Genoa MS

April 24, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
24

Track - Genoa MS

April 24, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
24

Boys Tennis vs. Dublin Sells

April 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
24

7th Softball - General Sherman

April 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Wed
24

7th Grade Softball vs General Sherman

April 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Wed
24

Tennis - Dublin Sells

April 24, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
25

Coffee with the Superintendent

April 25, 2019 at 7:30 AM to 8:30 AM Panera Bread, 91 N Hamilton Rd, Gahanna, OH 43230, USA
Join Superintendent Steve Barrett for coffee and conversation at the Panera Bread in the Clark Hall Center. Bring your questions or curiosity about all things GJPS.

Thu
25

AIR Testing (Make Up)

April 25, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Thu
25

Prism Club

April 25, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
25

Boys Tennis vs. Bexley

April 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
25

8th Grade Girls Softball @ General Sherman Jr. High

April 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
25

8th Softball @ General Sherman

April 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Thu
25

Tennis - Bexley

April 25, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Fri
26

AIR Testing (Make Up)

April 26, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Fri
26

7th Softball @ Newark Liberty

April 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Fri
26

7th Grade Softball @ Newark Liberty

April 26, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Sat
27

Track @ Lakeview Invitational

April 27, 2019 at 9:30 AM to 3:30 PM

Sat
27

Track @ Lakeview Invitational

April 27, 2019 at 9:30 AM to 3:30 PM
Bus 8:30am

Mon
29

AIR Testing (Make Up)

April 29, 2019 at 9:00 AM to 3:30 PM

Mon
29

Track - Gahanna East MS

April 29, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
29

Track vs Gahanna East MS

April 29, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
29

8th Softball - Newark Liberty MS

April 29, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Mon
29

8th Grade Softball vs. Newark Liberty

April 29, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Mon
29

Girls Lacrosse @ Olentangy Orange

April 29, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:45pm

Mon
29

Girls Lacrosse @ Olentangy Orange

April 29, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
29

Boys Lacrosse - Olentangy Orange

April 29, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Mon
29

Boys Lacrosse vs. Olentangy Orange

April 29, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
30

Gaming Club

April 30, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
30

Math Counts room 105

April 30, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
30

7th Softball - Groveport Madison

April 30, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
30

Tennis - Olentangy

April 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Tue
30

Boys Tennis @ Olentangy

April 30, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Tue
30

GJPS Board of Education Policy & Governance Meeting

Gahanna-Jefferson Board of Education - Policy and Governance Committee Meeting.  This committee will meet to discuss district policies, at the GJPS administrative office, 160 S. Hamilton Road, Gahanna.


For more information about The Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools Board of Education, please visit https://tinyurl.com/gjpsBoardOfEd .

Wed
01

Math Counts room 105

May 1, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
01

Boys Tennis @ Columbus Academy

May 1, 2019 at 4:45 PM to 5:45 PM

Wed
01

Tennis @ Columbus Academy

May 1, 2019 at 4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Bus 4:00pm (Leaving from East)

Wed
01

Track @ Walnut Springs

May 1, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (TWO BUSES)

Wed
01

8th Softball @ Groveport Madison

May 1, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Wed
01

Boys Lacrosse @ Delaware Dempsey

May 1, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:30pm

Thu
02

West Impact

May 2, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM

Thu
02

Prism Club

May 2, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
02

Tennis - New Albany

May 2, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
02

7th Softball - Newark Liberty MS

May 2, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM

Thu
02

Boys Tennis vs. New Albany

May 2, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Thu
02

Girls Lacrosse - Dempsey MS

May 2, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Fri
03

First Friday

May 3, 2019 All Day

Fri
03

8th Softball @ Newark Liberty

May 3, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Sat
04

Track @ Worthington Invitational

May 4, 2019 at 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Bus 8:45am

Sat
04

Boys Lacrosse - Canal Winchester

May 4, 2019 at 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Mon
06

Boys Tennis @ Big Walnut

May 6, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM

Mon
06

8th Softball - Canal Winchester

May 6, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Mon
06

Tennis @ Big Walnut

May 6, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm (Leaving from East)

Mon
06

7th Softball @ Canal Winchester

May 6, 2019 at 5:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Bus 4:00pm

Mon
06

Boys Lacrosse @ New Albany MS

May 6, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Bus 4:45pm

Mon
06

Girls Lacrosse - New Albany MS

May 6, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Tue
07

Math Counts room 105

May 7, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:15 PM

Tue
07

Gaming Club

May 7, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Tue
07

8th Softball - Gahanna South MS

May 7, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Bus 4:00pm - One Way

Tue
07

7th Softball - Gahanna South MS

May 7, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Wed
08

Math Counts room 105

May 8, 2019 at 7:45 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
08

Student Council Meeting - Auditorium

May 8, 2019 at 8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

Wed
08

Tennis - Westerville Heritage

May 8, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
08

Boys Tennis vs. Westerville Heritage

May 8, 2019 at 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM

Wed
08

Girls Lacrosse - Big Walnut

May 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wed
08

Boys Lacrosse @ Big Walnut MS

May 8, 2019 at 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Bus 4:45pm

Thu
09

Prism Club

May 9, 2019 at 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Thu
09

8th Softball - New Albany MS

May 9, 2019 at 5:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Sat
11

Boys Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto

May 11, 2019 All Day

Sat
11

Girls Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman

May 11, 2019 All Day

Sat
11

OHSAA @ State Track Meet

May 11, 2019 at 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM

Sun
12

Boys Lacrosse @ Dublin Scioto

May 12, 2019 All Day

Sun
12

Girls Lacrosse @ Dublin Coffman

May 12, 2019 All Day